• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: YYOPTO
  • Model Number: HLSP36M
  • Specification: Normal
  • Application: Home
  • Output Voltage (V): 18V
  • Load Power (W): 100w
  • Solar Power (W): 80-100w
  • Work Time (h): 24h
  • fram: silive

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details carton+pallent
Delivery Time 7days after the dpposit

1.SOLAR PANEL ELELTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS:

solar powered home appliances

 

 

 



 
Model                                                                    HLSP36-80MHLSP36-85MHLSP36-90MHLSP36-95MHLSP36-100M
CellMonoMonoMonoMonoMono
Pmax(Power)*80859095100
Vmpp(nominal voltage). V17.6417.821818.2917
Impp(nominal current). A4.544.7655.195.88
Voc(voltage open circuit). V21.9621.9621.9621.9621
Isc(short-circuit current). A4.95.235.555.76.61
Cell Efficiency15.40%15.60%16.82%17.86%18.60%
Module Efficiency11.86%12.60%13.82%14.59%15.40%
Maximum voltage. V1000
Power tolerance0 to +3%
* 2.NOCT:45Deg
Operating temperature -45/+80Deg
*STC:Irradiation 1000 W/M2,AM 1.5,Temoerature 25Deg
Temperature coefficients of Voc (%)   -(2.23+/-0.1)mv/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Isc (%) 0.065+/-0.015%/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Pm (%)   -(0.5+/-0.05)%/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Im (%)   +0.1/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Vm (%)   -0.42/ °C
Junction boxCIXI/IP65/4(manufacturer / protection degree / number of diodes)
Front coverTempered Glass, 3.5mm (material / thickness [mm])
Cell Type (quantity / technology)36/ monocrystalline / 125x125mm
Encapsulation materials Ethylene Vinyl AcetateEVA
Rear cover (material / thickness [mm])Le – PET – PVDF / 0.287
FramAnodised aluminium profile
Max. wind load / Max. snow load [Pa]2.4K/5.4 K
Length of Cables/connector900mm
* 3.PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS:
Dimension(LxHxD) in mm1200x540x30/Thickness with junction box [mm] 35
Weight(KG)8

* 3.One 40'HQ could load:1288pcs Modules . 2pcs in one carton 

 

 

 

]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $33,000
Learn More