wind turbine and solar panel hybrid system 1000w

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $0.45-0.65 / Watts | 100 Piece/Pieces wind turbine and solar panel hybrid system 1000w (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
YYOPTO
Model Number:
HLSP36M
Specification:
Normal
Application:
Home
Output Voltage (V):
18V
Load Power (W):
100w
Solar Power (W):
80-100w
Work Time (h):
24h
fram:
silive
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
2000000 Watt/Watts per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton+pallent
Port
shanghainingbo/port
Lead Time :
7days after the dpposit

Specifications

wind turbine and solar panel hybrid system 1000w
1. Competitive Price usd0.50/w FOB China
2.7 days delivery
3.25days delive

750 31.SOLAR PANEL ELELTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS: 80-100w mono solar panel  solar panel   
Model                                                                    HLSP36-80MHLSP36-85MHLSP36-90MHLSP36-95MHLSP36-100M
CellMonoMonoMonoMonoMono
Pmax(Power)*80859095100
Vmpp(nominal voltage). V17.6417.821818.2917
Impp(nominal current). A4.544.7655.195.88
Voc(voltage open circuit). V21.9621.9621.9621.9621
Isc(short-circuit current). A4.95.235.555.76.61
Cell Efficiency15.40%15.60%16.82%17.86%18.60%
Module Efficiency11.86%12.60%13.82%14.59%15.40%
Maximum voltage. V1000
Power tolerance0 to +3%
* 2.NOCT:45Deg
Operating temperature -45/+80Deg
*STC:Irradiation 1000 W/M2,AM 1.5,Temoerature 25Deg
Temperature coefficients of Voc (%)   -(2.23+/-0.1)mv/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Isc (%) 0.065+/-0.015%/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Pm (%)   -(0.5+/-0.05)%/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Im (%)   +0.1/ °C
Temperature coefficients of Vm (%)   -0.42/ °C
Junction boxCIXI/IP65/4(manufacturer / protection degree / number of diodes)
Front coverTempered Glass, 3.5mm (material / thickness [mm])
Cell Type (quantity / technology)36/ monocrystalline / 125x125mm
Encapsulation materials Ethylene Vinyl AcetateEVA
Rear cover (material / thickness [mm])Le – PET – PVDF / 0.287
FramAnodised aluminium profile
Max. wind load / Max. snow load [Pa]2.4K/5.4 K
Length of Cables/connector900mm
* 3.PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS:
Dimension(LxHxD) in mm1200x540x30/Thickness with junction box [mm] 35
Weight(KG)8
* 3.One 40'HQ could load:1288pcs Modules . 2pcs in one carton 
wind turbine and solar panel hybrid system 1000w